AFC KUPASI
Altyn Asyr
BAŞLAMADI 01:00
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
Sogdiyona Jizzax
BAŞLAMADI 01:00
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Gokulam
MS 4 - 2
Mohun Bagan
Al Riffa
MS 2 - 3
Al-Arabi
Al Seeb
MS 1 - 0
Jabala
Tishreen
MS 0 - 0
Hilal Al-Quds
Bashundhara Kings
MS 1 - 0
Maziya
Shabab Al Khaleel
17' 0 - 1
Dhofar
Al-Nejmeh
17' 0 - 0
East Riffa
Al-Ansar
17' 0 - 0
Al-Kuwait
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Petro Atletico Luanda
MS 3 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Adelaide United
MS 0 - 0
Melbourne City
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Zeljeznicar
MS 0 - 0
Borac
Siroki Brijeg
MS 0 - 1
Tuzla City
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
Ypiranga AP
İPT 0 - 0
Independente AP
Macapa
BAŞLAMADI 02:15
Oratorio
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Novorizontino
MS 0 - 0
Sport Recife
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Confiança
MS 1 - 0
Ferroviario
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
CR Belouizdad
MS 1 - 0
ES Setif
ÇEKYA KUPASI
Slovacko
MS 3 - 1
Sparta Prag
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Esbjerg
MS 2 - 3
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
MS 3 - 1
Fredericia
FC Helsingor
MS 1 - 2
Lyngby
Nykobing FC
MS 0 - 1
Horsens
EKVATOR B LİGİ
El Nacional
MS 2 - 0
Chacaritas
Atletico Santo Domingo
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Imbabura SC
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
Platense Municipal
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Alianza FC
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Paide Linnameeskond
MS 4 - 2
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
MS 1 - 1
TJK Legion
Nomme Kalju FC
MS 0 - 1
Tallinna FCI Levadia
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MAS Fes
MS 1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
Vasa IFK
MS 5 - 2
GBK
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
Aduana Stars
MS 0 - 0
Elmina Sharks
King Faisal Babes
MS 1 - 0
Eleven Wonders
Real Tamale United
MS 2 - 2
Bechem United
Legon Cities FC
MS 2 - 1
Dreams
Hearts of Oak
MS 1 - 0
Bibiani Gold Stars
Karela United FC
MS 1 - 0
Great Olympics
West African Football Academy
MS 0 - 1
Accra Lions FC
Berekum Chelsea
MS 0 - 0
Medeama SC
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
Deportivo Malacateco
57' 1 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
Ceara SC
MS 6 - 0
General Caballero JLM
Internacional
MS 2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Club Atletico Banfield
MS 1 - 1
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
Nueve de Octubre
MS 2 - 3
Guairena FC
Junior
MS 2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Atletico Goianiense
MS 1 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Bucheon
MS 0 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
MS 0 - 1
Chungnam Asan
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Pohang Steelers
MS 0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
Ulsan Hyundai
MS 1 - 0
Jeju United
Seongnam FC
MS 2 - 2
Suwon FC
Gangwon
MS 1 - 0
FC Seoul
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
Excelsior
MS 3 - 0
Heracles Almelo
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
Northampton Town
32' 0 - 0
Mansfield Town
İRAN 1. LİGİ
Nassaji Mazandaran
MS 2 - 1
Havadar SC
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Forsbacka IK
MS 2 - 0
Sandvikens AIK FK
Asarums IF
MS 0 - 2
Kristianstads
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
Orgryte
MS 1 - 2
Trelleborg
Utsiktens BK
MS 2 - 2
Landskrona
Vasteras SK
MS 2 - 2
Jönköpings Södra
Skovde AIK
MS 0 - 0
Örebro
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Brescia
54' 1 - 1
Monza
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Vissel Kobe
MS 0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
MS 3 - 3
Yokohama Marinos
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
Omiya Ardija
MS 0 - 1
Grulla Morioka
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
FC Gifu
MS 3 - 0
Gainare Tottori
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
Consadole Sapporo
MS 1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
MS 1 - 3
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
MS 0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga
Tokushima Vortis
MS 0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
MS 1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
MS 2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
MS 3 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
MS 0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Super Nova
MS 0 - 3
Spartaks Jurmala
Riga FC
MS 2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
Caracas
MS 0 - 0
The Strongest
Penarol
MS 0 - 0
Cerro Porteno
RB Bragantino
MS 0 - 1
Estudiantes
Flamengo
MS 3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Sporting Cristal
MS 0 - 0
Talleres
Boca Juniors
MS 1 - 1
Corinthians
LİTVANYA KUPASI
Neptunas Klaipeda
MS 0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
DFK Dainava
MS 0 - 1
Panevezys
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Johor Darul Takzim
MS 2 - 2
Pahang
MISIR 1. LİGİ
National Bank Egypt
52' 0 - 0
Al Ahli
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Termez Surkhon
MS 2 - 4
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
MS 1 - 1
Pakhtakor
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Deportivo Binacional
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Atletico
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Carlos Mannucci
Atletico Grau
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
FBC Melgar
Ayacucho FC
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Sport Huancayo
ADT
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
Deportivo Municipal
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Carlos Stein FC
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Universidad San Martin
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Deportes Temuco
MS 2 - 0
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
MS 2 - 0
San Luis de Quillota
TFF 3. LİG
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
MS 3 - 2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
İskenderunspor A.Ş.
MS 2 - 1
52 Orduspor FK
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
Olympique de Beja
MS 2 - 0
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
ES Hamam Sousse
MS 1 - 1
Esperance Zarzis
Club Africain
MS 0 - 1
ES Sahel
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
Eintracht Frankfurt
17' 0 - 0
Rangers FC

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL